Advanced Search | Customer Care | NCIXUS Forums |
Newsletters | Contact Us | Your Account | VIEW CART  
 Welcome 
 Hot Deals 
 NCIX PC 
 Forums 
  CANADA |  USA
Shop by Brand  |  Shop by Category  |  Bestsellers  |  Latest Reviews  |  New Arrivals
Search
Hot Searches:
 

Top 7 most popular products in the Network Module category:
  Description Avail Price  
Back Order
*** $287.38 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
Back Order
*** $232.98 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
Back Order
*** $73.98 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
Back Order
*** $1,501.98 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
Back Order
*** $2,305.37 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
Back Order
*** $2,722.50 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
Back Order
*** $399.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 

View in stock only
Vendor   Price  
Addon (1)
Asustor (1)
FLUKE ELECTRONICS (1)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise (2)
Juniper Networks (1)
LENOVO X86 SERVERS (1)
$200 - $300 (1)
$300 - $400 (1)
$1000 - $10000 (2)

Addon
Part # Description Avail Price  
MGBLX1-AO ADDON 1000BLX SMF LC SFP F/CISCO
*Taking orders for this product
*** $73.98 BUY 

Asustor
Part # Description Avail Price  
AS-S10G Asustor AS-S10G SFP+ 10GbE Dual Port Card for AS7008T/AS7010T/AS7009RD/AS7012RD/AS7009RDX/AS7012RDX
*Taking orders for this product
*** $399.99 BUY 

FLUKE ELECTRONICS
Part # Description Avail Price  
MT-8200-60-K... Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT Intellitone PRO200 Tone Generator and Probe Kit (MT-8200-60-KIT)
*Taking orders for this product
*** $232.98 BUY 

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Part # Description Avail Price  
J9550A HP 24PORT GIG-T V2 Zl Mod for HP E5400/E8200 Zl SW
*Taking orders for this product
*** $2,722.50 BUY 
J9309A HP Procurve 4PORT 10GBE SFP+ Zl Module
*Taking orders for this product
*** $2,305.37 BUY 

Juniper Networks
Part # Description Avail Price  
EX-UM-4X4SFP Juniper EX4300 4PORT 10G SFP+ 1G SFP Uplink Module
*Taking orders for this product
*** $1,501.98 BUY 

LENOVO X86 SERVERS
Part # Description Avail Price  
90Y3901 IBM System X Up Integrated Management Module Opt Advanced No Returns
*Taking orders for this product
*** $287.38 BUY 
Contentname:NCIX_Weekly_Special_Side  
Featured Brands:
Shop by brands
Your Order Company Info Memberships Services Hotlinks
Customer Care
Order Status
About NCIX
Contact Us
Careers
Terms & Conditions
Branding & Logos
Privacy Policy
NCIX Rewards
Premier Partner Reseller
Affiliate Program
NCIX Gift Cards
Online Price Match
NCIX Newsletters
Facebook
YouTube
Twitter
Forums
International Sites: United States Canada
Copyright© 2015 - NCIXUS.com/NCIXUS Technology Inc. All rights reserved.